Pledd & Vektdyne
Pledd & Vektdyne is a collection page for browsing blankets and weighted duvets.
Source: https://msstylehaven.no/collections/pledd-vektdyne
TL;DR: Pledd & Vektdyne is a collection with 10 listed products.
What this page covers
- Collection overview for Pledd & Vektdyne.
- Products listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
Pledd & Vektdyne
Pledd & Vektdyne is presented as a collection overview for blankets and weighted duvets.
- The Pledd & Vektdyne page provides access to products in the collection.
Products in This Collection
Pledd & Vektdyne includes 10 listed products covering several weighted-duvet sizes, weights, and colors.
- Vektdyne Med Trekk Grå 137X200 Cm 10 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Kremhvit 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Blå 137X200 Cm 6 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Blå 122X183 Cm 5 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Med Trekk Grå 135X200 Cm 10 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Med Trekk Grå 122X183 Cm 5 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Med Trekk Grå 138X200 Cm 10 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Kremhvit 137X200 Cm 10 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Blå 120X180 Cm 5 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
- Vektdyne Med Trekk Grå 120X180 Cm 5 Kg Stoff is listed in the Pledd & Vektdyne collection.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pledd & Vektdyne | visible_product_count | 10 | high |
Who Is This For
- Pledd & Vektdyne is a collection available from MS StyleHaven.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Pledd & Vektdyne?Pledd & Vektdyne is a collection page for blankets and weighted duvets.
How many products are in Pledd & Vektdyne?Pledd & Vektdyne includes 10 listed products.
What products are listed in Pledd & Vektdyne?Pledd & Vektdyne lists weighted duvets in multiple sizes, weights, and colors.